Name
|
City
|
ST
|
Junior Master |
Unit
|
Ronald Ager | Aventura | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Lana Anker | Palm Bch Gdns | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Leroy Antetomaso | The Villages | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Sheila Arons | Palm Bch Gdns | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Chandra Bhatt | Leesburg | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Susanne Biondi | Stuart | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Jeffrey Bond | The Villages | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
John Bywater Sr | N Fort Myers | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Mary Carey | Naples | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Karen Cheplick | Stuart | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Charles Cizek | Marco Island | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Judith Conner | Palm Coast | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Jeanne Decker | St Petersburg | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Holly Dowling | Palm Harbor | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Gary Dresden | Clearwater | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Tom Dyke | Naples | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Ann Enloe | Leesburg | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Stanley Frank | Delray Beach | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
W Fung | Aventura | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Barbara Gaskey | Naples | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
June Gilmartin | Stuart | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Ken Grahn | Hernando | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Ruth Hammer | Stuart | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Patricia Johnson | Sun City Center | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Patsy Kanagy | Deland | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Karen Kehres | The Villages | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Peter Kiely | Naples | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Gloria Kistler | Naples | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Lucy Kuhne | Naples | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Sande Larson | Raskin | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Gay Lehman | Palm Beach | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Malcolm Levine | Palm Bch Gdns | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Susie Levitz | Palm Bch Gdns | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Yael Liber | Boca Raton | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Mary Maloney | Clearwater | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Kevin McCarthy | Gainesville | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Jan McKnight | Jacksonville Bc | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Steven McLaughlin | Lakeland | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Joann McLoughlin | Jupiter | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Barbara Medlin | Sun City Center | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Peter Neckles | Palm Beach | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Bonnie Pierson | Inverness | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Richard Prybyl | The Villages | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Lily Rosenfield | Palm Bch Gdns | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Rhonda Sattin | St Petersburg | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Charles Sederholm | Jacksonville | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Howard Shallcross | N Palm Beach | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
John Shuey | Naples | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Carol Smith | St Petersburg | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Hartman Smith | Jacksonville | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Dick Stieglitz | The Villages | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
W Tipton | Oldsmar | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Anna Whipple | The Villages | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Milton Williams | Sun City Center | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Dale Zell | Tampa | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
. | . | . | Junior Master | . |
Return to top |
Name
|
City
|
ST
|
Club Master |
Unit
|
Tom Alles | The Villages | FL | Club Master | 128 |
JoAnna Andriola | Belleair | FL | Club Master | 128 |
David Buby | Pinellas Park | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Carol Casey | New Port Richey | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Judith Coburn | Hernando | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Rebecca Crocker | Boynton Beach | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Ann De Braganca | Palm Beach | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Doris Dearment | Sun City Center | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Donna Dilonardo | Clearwater | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Lester Dolak | Fort Myers | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Kathryn Douglas | Fort Pierce | FL | Club Master | 128 |
R Elise Elrod | Lakeland | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Charleen Evans-Thomas | Ormond Beach | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Martin Falk | Boca Raton | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Rick Fisher | West Palm Beach | FL | Club Master | 128 |
James Garard Jr | Boynton Beach | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Anne Getlan | Boca Raton | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Reiko Glenn | Bonita Springs | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Barbara Glowacki | Naples | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Barbara Jo Gray | Sun City Center | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Betty Hill | Sun City Center | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Lorie Holmes | Atlantic Beach | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Carol Hoover | Treasure Island | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Ina Karpoff | Lake Worth | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Gregory Kiel | Sun City Center | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Judith Kiel | Sun City Center | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Pamela Kite | Palm Beach Gdns | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Nancy Kolb | Jupiter | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Buzz Margolis | Boynton Beach | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Michele Massaglia | Naples | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Judith Moreau | Debary | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Bruce Neri | The Villages | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Sheri Nolan | Jensen Beach | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Sara Northrop | N Redington Bch | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Carol Padron | West Palm Beach | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Dennis Padron | West Palm Beach | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Patrick Palfrey | Palm City | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Bernard Palmer | Boca Raton | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Maggie Palmer | Boca Raton | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Patricia Peterson | Bonita Springs | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Teresa Pflaumer | Naples | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Richard Quinsey | Naples | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Dennis Ragan | The Villages | FL | Club Master | 128 |
George Rauscher | Daytona Beach | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Michele Riley | Key Largo | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Laurene Schumacher | N Palm Beach | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Occu Schumann | Key Biscayne | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Vernon Siber | Ocala | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Douglas Smith | The Villages | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Forrest Stidmon | The Villages | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Milton Stockdale | Naples | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Karen Sullivan | Clearwater | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Constance Wallace | Clearwater | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Philip Whitney | Palm Coast | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Rita Wilson | Clearwater | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Josephine Womble | Lakeland | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Thomas Zinneman | Punta Gorda | FL | Club Master | 128 |
. | . | . | Club Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
Sectional Master |
Unit |
Patricia Banfield | St Petersburg | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
James Bertrand | Ormond Beach | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Jinty Chappell | Flagler Beach | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Katherine Clark | Ocean Ridge | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Donald Corwin | Palm Coast | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Galina Doubinina | Port Charlotte | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Sharleen Evans | Belleair | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Janice Gold | Aventura | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Paul Herron | Ponte Vedra | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Adrienne Jacobson | Coral Gables | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Peggy Keene | Mount Dora | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Iris Lagreca | Palm Bch Gdns | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
J (Jimmy) Maloney | Delray Beach | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Jane Olson | Bradenton | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Richard Olson | Bradenton | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Deirdre Osofsky | Palm Beach | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Jerry Phillips | Tampa | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Helene Plapinger | Palm Bch Gdns | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Alice Rosenthal | Tampa | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Eileen Rush | The Villages | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Susan Shumway | Palm City | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Cheryl Siegel | Boca Raton | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Nancy Srivastava | Palm Coast | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Joanne Thomas | Deland | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Douglas Vene | The Villages | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Lisbeth Wilson | Coral Gables | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Mary Jo Yates | Tampa | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
. | . | . | Sectional Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
Regional Master |
Unit |
Caren Brooks | Palm Bch Gdns | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Lois Burke | Palm Bch Gdns | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Duane Collins | Naples | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Joan Cutting | Palm City | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Angela Dirkis | South Pasadena | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Frank Ebright | Palm City | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Hazel Getman | Clearwater | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Ronald Gimpel | Boynton Beach | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Pauli Hietanen | Palm Beach | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Carol Ketterer | The Villages | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Donald Lan | Boca Raton | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Eileen Locker | Boca Raton | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Judy Manuel | New Smyrna Bch | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Harry Parkin | Naples | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Glenn Ryburn | The Villages | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Harriet Schwarz | Palm Bch Gdns | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Stuart Seigal | Delray Beach | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Donna Smith | Golden Beach | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Roz Stuzin | Key Biscayne | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Etta Taylor | Hobe Sound | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Ann Turner | Tampa | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
George Victor | Palm Bch Gdns | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Joel Von Spreckelsen | Land O Lakes | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Donna Weiss | Delray Beach | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Wayne Winkelman | Placida | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Risto Ylipelkonen | West Palm Bch | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
. | . | . | Regional Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
NABC Master |
Unit |
Nancy Bender | Boca Raton | FL | NABC Master | 128 |
Kathleen Burnham | Ocala | FL | NABC Master | 128 |
Jane Chittick | Venice | FL | NABC Master | 128 |
Alan Cornell | Boca Raton | FL | NABC Master | 128 |
Susan Felsenheld | Boynton Beach | FL | NABC Master | 128 |
Jonathan Friendly | Bradenton | FL | NABC Master | 128 |
Barbara Hammerich | Palm City | FL | NABC Master | 128 |
Arlene Kasner | Delray Beach | FL | NABC Master | 128 |
Ellen Liebman | Boca Raton | FL | NABC Master | 128 |
Robert Richardson | Port Charlotte | FL | NABC Master | 128 |
Doris Schons | Estero | FL | NABC Master | 128 |
Takeko Toyama | Pinecrest | FL | NABC Master | 128 |
Goentje Wright | The Villages | FL | NABC Master | 128 |
. | . | . | NABC Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
Advanced NABC Master |
Unit |
Cary Linsky | Delray Beach | FL | Adv NABC Master | 128 |
Dottie Maklary | Brooksville | FL | Adv NABC Master | 128 |
Pratapray Thacker | N Palm Beach | FL | Adv NABC Master | 128 |
. | . | . | Advanced NABC Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
Life Master |
Unit |
Jane Adrian | Boca Grande | FL | Life Master | 128 |
Carolyn Atkins | Marco Island | FL | Life Master | 128 |
Terry Baker | Orange Park | FL | Life Master | 128 |
Mack Caldwell III | Key West | FL | Life Master | 128 |
Barbara Frazier | St Pete Beach | FL | Life Master | 128 |
Phyllis Furst | Boca Raton | FL | Life Master | 128 |
Florie Goldman | Boca Raton | FL | Life Master | 128 |
Ann Jennings | Naples | FL | Life Master | 128 |
Catherine Pollack | Palm Bch Gdns | FL | Life Master | 128 |
Enid Rogers | Boca Raton | FL | Life Master | 128 |
Lee Weiner | Fernandina Bch | FL | Life Master | 128 |
. | . | . | Life Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
Bronze Life Master |
Unit |
Frederick Alger III | Palm Beach | FL | Bronze Life Master | 128 |
Sonia Garrett | Fort Myers | FL | Bronze Life Master | 128 |
Florie Goldman | Boca Raton | FL | Bronze Life Master | 128 |
Mary Henry | The Villages | FL | Bronze Life Master | 128 |
Carolyn Johnson | Port Orange | FL | Bronze Life Master | 128 |
Beverly Litsky | North Miami | FL | Bronze Life Master | 128 |
Martha Van Allen | Gulf Stream | FL | Bronze Life Master | 128 |
. | . | . | Bronze Life Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
Silver Life Master |
Unit |
Nicki Caplan | Boynton Beach | FL | Silver Life Master | 128 |
Barbara Hass | Palm Bch Gdns | FL | Silver Life Master | 128 |
Janice Rich | Venice | FL | Silver Life Master | 128 |
Rachel Tanowitz | Boca Raton | FL | Silver Life Master | 128 |
Eleanor Zurier | Boynton Beach | FL | Silver Life Master | 128 |
. | . | . | Silver Life Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
Ruby Life Master |
Unit |
Marcia Bragin | Boynton Beach | FL | Ruby Life Master | 128 |
Janis Ellis | Seminole | FL | Ruby Life Master | 128 |
Jack Gleckner | The Villages | FL | Ruby Life Master | 128 |
Barbara Israel | The Villages | FL | Ruby Life Master | 128 |
Frank Kunsman | Venice | FL | Ruby Life Master | 128 |
Arthur Loring | West Palm Beach | FL | Ruby Life Master | 128 |
Bill McManus | Ormond Beach | FL | Ruby Life Master | 128 |
. | . | . | Ruby Life Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
Gold Life Master |
Unit |
Francisco Bernal | Miami | FL | Gold Life Master | 128 |
Judi Besner | Boynton Beach | FL | Gold Life Master | 128 |
Ted Defilippo | Hernando | FL | Gold Life Master | 128 |
Malay Ghosh | Gainesville | FL | Gold Life Master | 128 |
Brian Mahony | Redding | CT | Gold Life Master | 128 |
Donald Mowry | Sun City Center | FL | Gold Life Master | 128 |
. | . | . | Gold Life Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
Sapphire Life Master |
Unit |
Christine Adams | The Villages | FL | Sapphire Life Master | 128 |
Marjorie Boldus | Tarpon Springs | FL | Sapphire Life Master | 128 |
Linda Epstein | Delray Beach | FL | Sapphire Life Master | 128 |
Sarah Jones-Chambers | Sun City Center | FL | Sapphire Life Master | 128 |
Donald Margolin | Delray Beach | FL | Sapphire Life Master | 128 |
Scott Weiss | Deland | FL | Sapphire Life Master | 128 |
. | . | . | Sapphire Life Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
Diamond Life Master |
Unit |
Harriet Ehrlich | Naples | FL | Diamond Life Master | 128 |
Edward Quinlan | Venice | FL | Diamond Life Master | 128 |
Frederick Wills | Miami | FL | Diamond Life Master | 128 |
. | . | . | Diamond Life Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
Emerald Life Master |
Unit |
. | . | . | Emerald Life Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
Platinum Life Master |
Unit |
. | . | . | Platinum Life Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
Grand Life Master |
Unit |
Claire Tornay | Palm Bch Gdns | FL | Grand Life Master | 128 |
. | . | . | Grand Life Master | . |
Return to
top |
|
|